Electric Daisy Carnival Orlando

Music

EDC Orlando 2013 Performers

Gaiser (live)

Gaiser (live)

Kill The Noise

Kill The Noise

Nadastrom

Nadastrom

Porter Robinson

Porter Robinson

Richie Hawtin

Richie Hawtin

Valentino Khan

Valentino Khan

Valentino Khan

Art Department

Art Department

Cedric Gervais

Cedric Gervais

Damian Lazarus

Damian Lazarus

Gareth Emery

Gareth Emery

Henry Krinkle

Henry Krinkle

Henry Krinkle

Martin Solveig

Martin Solveig

New World Punx

New World Punx

The M Machine (DJ set)

The M Machine (DJ set)

Tommie Sunshine

Tommie Sunshine

Kinetic Field

Friday - Nov 8th

Calvin Harris
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Calvin Harris

Calvin Harris
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Porter Robinson
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Porter Robinson

Porter Robinson
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Dash Berlin
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Dash Berlin

Dash Berlin
9:00PM - 10:00PM

ATB
8:00PM - 9:00PM

ATB

Zeds Dead
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Zeds Dead

R3hab
6:00PM - 7:00PM

R3hab

Arty
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Arty

Deniz Koyu
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Deniz Koyu

DAVID STEVEN
2:15PM - 4:00PM

DAVID STEVEN

Landis & Crespo
1:30PM - 2:15PM

Landis & Crespo

Landis & Crespo
1:30PM - 2:15PM

Love War
1:00PM - 1:30PM

Love War

Love War
1:00PM - 1:30PM

Saturday - Nov 9th

Kaskade
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Kaskade

Dada Life
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Dada Life

Dada Life
10:00PM - 11:00PM

New World Punx
9:00PM - 10:00PM

New World Punx

New World Punx
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Cedric Gervais
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Cedric Gervais

Cedric Gervais
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Madeon
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Madeon

Martin Solveig
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Martin Solveig

Martin Solveig
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Umek
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Umek

Umek
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Henry Krinkle
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Henry Krinkle

Henry Krinkle
4:00PM - 5:00PM

John Digweed
3:00PM - 4:00PM

John Digweed

John Digweed
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Sean Drake
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Sean Drake

fishFOOD
1:00PM - 2:00PM

fishFOOD

fishFOOD
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Circuit Grounds

Friday - Nov 8th
Hosted by

Excision
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Excision

Excision
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Brillz
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Brillz

Brillz
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Mimosa
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Mimosa

12th Planet
8:00PM - 9:00PM

12th Planet

12th Planet
8:00PM - 9:00PM

ƱZ
7:00PM - 8:00PM

ƱZ

Nadastrom
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Nadastrom

Nadastrom
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Luminox
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Luminox

Salva
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Salva

Salva
4:00PM - 5:00PM

DLR
3:00PM - 4:00PM

DLR

DLR
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Valentino Khan
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Valentino Khan

Valentino Khan
2:00PM - 3:00PM

PsoGnar
1:00PM - 2:00PM

PsoGnar
Saturday - Nov 9th

Krewella
11:00PM - 12:00AM

Krewella

Gareth Emery
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Gareth Emery

Gareth Emery
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Cosmic Gate
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Cosmic Gate

Cosmic Gate
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Showtek
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Showtek

Showtek
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Seven Lions
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Seven Lions

Candyland
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Candyland

3LAU
5:00PM - 6:00PM

3LAU

The M Machine (DJ set)
4:00PM - 5:00PM

The M Machine (DJ set)

The M Machine (DJ set)
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Moska
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Moska

Moska
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Tommie Sunshine
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Tommie Sunshine

Tommie Sunshine
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Alex Sibley
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Alex Sibley

Alex Sibley
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Neon Garden

Friday - Nov 8th

Richie Hawtin
10:00PM - 12:00AM

Richie Hawtin

Richie Hawtin
10:00PM - 12:00AM

Gaiser (live)
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Gaiser (live)

Gaiser (live)
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Paco Osuna
7:00PM - 9:00PM

Paco Osuna

Paco Osuna
7:00PM - 9:00PM

Cassy
5:00PM - 7:00PM

Cassy

Eelrack
3:00PM - 5:00PM

Eelrack

Eelrack
3:00PM - 5:00PM

Brett Rubin
1:00PM - 3:00PM

Brett Rubin

Brett Rubin
1:00PM - 3:00PM

Saturday - Nov 9th

Jamie Jones
10:00PM - 12:00AM

Jamie Jones

Art Department
8:00PM - 10:00PM

Art Department

Art Department
8:00PM - 10:00PM

Damian Lazarus
6:00PM - 8:00PM

Damian Lazarus

Damian Lazarus
6:00PM - 8:00PM

Francesca Lombardo
4:00PM - 6:00PM

Francesca Lombardo

Atnarko vs Sleazy McQueen
1:00PM - 4:00PM

Atnarko vs Sleazy McQueen

Atnarko vs Sleazy McQueen
1:00PM - 4:00PM

FAQ Photo Gallery Experience