Electric Daisy Carnival New York

ArrowsOn the Road to VegasArrows

Music

EDC New York 2013 Performers

AN21 & Max Vangeli

AN21 & Max Vangeli

AN21 & Max Vangeli

Armanni Reign

Armanni Reign

Art Department

Art Department

Bassrush Experience

Bassrush Experience

Beat Bros

Beat Bros

Beat Bros

Brass Fergie

Brass Fergie

Carl Cox

Carl Cox

Carl Cox & Loco Dice B2B

Carl Cox & Loco Dice B2B

Cedric Gervais

Cedric Gervais

Chomstars

Chomstars

Chomstars

Chriss Vargas

Chriss Vargas

Cy Kosis

Cy Kosis

Cy Kosis

Damian Lazarus

Damian Lazarus

Discovery Project

Discovery Project

DJ Qu & Jon Rundell

DJ Qu & Jon Rundell

Dub Phizix & Strategy

Dub Phizix & Strategy

Dub Phizix & Strategy

Ed Rush & Optical

Ed Rush & Optical

Empire Of The Sun

Empire Of The Sun

Empire Of The Sun

Fallen

Fallen

Fallen

Feed Me DJ set

Feed Me DJ set

FemmeBot

FemmeBot

FemmeBot

Festiva

Festiva

Festiva

Figgy

Figgy

Figgy

Filsonik

Filsonik

Filsonik

Gareth Emery

Gareth Emery

Hyperbits

Hyperbits

Hyperbits

Jason Justiano

Jason Justiano

Jason Justiano

La Roux

La Roux

La Roux

Loco Dice

Loco Dice

Magnosis

Magnosis

Magnosis

Manufactured Superstars

Manufactured Superstars

Mark Keyo

Mark Keyo

Mark Keyo

Milkman

Milkman

Modus

Modus

Modus

Monkey Freakz

Monkey Freakz

Monkey Freakz

Nadastrom

Nadastrom

Nicky Romero

Nicky Romero

Odmark

Odmark

Odmark

Porter Robinson

Porter Robinson

Rebecca and Fiona

Rebecca and Fiona

Rebecca and Fiona

Rene LaVice

Rene LaVice

Richie Hawtin

Richie Hawtin

Rud Elgin

Rud Elgin

SikDuo

SikDuo

SikDuo

Soul Clap vs Wolf + Lamb

Soul Clap vs Wolf + Lamb

Static & Bass

Static & Bass

Static & Bass

Sultan & Ned Shepard

Sultan & Ned Shepard

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

The Bloody Beetroots live

The Bloody Beetroots live

The Bloody Beetroots live

The Robot Dentist

The Robot Dentist

The Robot Dentist

Tyler Sherritt

Tyler Sherritt

Tyler Sherritt

Vecs

Vecs

Vecs

Voodoo Tribe

Voodoo Tribe

Voodoo Tribe

Wide Awake Art Car

Wide Awake Art Car

Wide Awake Art Car

Wolf + Lamb

Wolf + Lamb

kineticFIELD

Friday - May 17th

ATB
10:00PM - 11:00PM

ATB

Eric Prydz
8:30PM - 10:00PM

Eric Prydz

Eric Prydz
8:30PM - 10:00PM

Dirty South
7:30PM - 8:30PM

Dirty South

Dirty South
7:30PM - 8:30PM

Zeds Dead
6:30PM - 7:30PM

Zeds Dead

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
5:30PM - 6:30PM

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
5:30PM - 6:30PM

Chuckie
4:30PM - 5:30PM

Chuckie

Mark Knight
3:30PM - 4:30PM

Mark Knight

Mark Knight
3:30PM - 4:30PM

Cedric Gervais
2:30PM - 3:30PM

Cedric Gervais

Cedric Gervais
2:30PM - 3:30PM

Rudee
1:00PM - 2:30PM

Rudee

Rudee
1:00PM - 2:30PM

Tyler Sherritt
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Tyler Sherritt

Tyler Sherritt
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Saturday - May 18th

Porter Robinson
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Porter Robinson

Porter Robinson
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Afrojack
8:30PM - 10:00PM

Afrojack

Afrojack
8:30PM - 10:00PM

Calvin Harris
7:30PM - 8:30PM

Calvin Harris

Calvin Harris
7:30PM - 8:30PM

Thomas Gold
6:30PM - 7:30PM

Thomas Gold

Thomas Gold
6:30PM - 7:30PM

Gareth Emery
5:30PM - 6:30PM

Gareth Emery

Gareth Emery
5:30PM - 6:30PM

Morgan Page
4:30PM - 5:30PM

Morgan Page

Morgan Page
4:30PM - 5:30PM

Rebecca and Fiona
3:30PM - 4:30PM

Rebecca and Fiona

Rebecca and Fiona
3:30PM - 4:30PM

Quintino
2:30PM - 3:30PM

Quintino

DAVID STEVEN
1:00PM - 2:30PM

DAVID STEVEN

Gina Turner
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Gina Turner

Gina Turner
12:00PM - 1:00PM

circuitGROUNDS

Friday - May 17th

Headhunterz
10:05PM - 11:00PM

Headhunterz

Headhunterz
10:05PM - 11:00PM

Steve Angello
8:35PM - 10:05PM

Steve Angello

Nicky Romero
7:35PM - 8:35PM

Nicky Romero

Nicky Romero
7:35PM - 8:35PM

La Roux
6:30PM - 7:15PM

La Roux

La Roux
6:30PM - 7:15PM

R3hab
5:00PM - 6:00PM

R3hab

Arty
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Arty

Danny Avila
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Danny Avila

Milkman
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Milkman

Milkman
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Dev Bhandari
12:00PM - 2:00PM

Dev Bhandari
Saturday - May 18th

The Bloody Beetroots live
10:00PM - 11:00PM

The Bloody Beetroots live

The Bloody Beetroots live
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Empire Of The Sun
8:30PM - 9:30PM

Empire Of The Sun

Empire Of The Sun
8:30PM - 9:30PM

Dash Berlin
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Dash Berlin

Dash Berlin
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Cosmic Gate
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Cosmic Gate

Cosmic Gate
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Feed Me DJ set
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Feed Me DJ set

Feed Me DJ set
5:00PM - 6:00PM

AN21 & Max Vangeli
4:00PM - 5:00PM

AN21 & Max Vangeli

AN21 & Max Vangeli
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Bassjackers
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Bassjackers

Bassjackers
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Manufactured Superstars
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Manufactured Superstars

Manufactured Superstars
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Sultan & Ned Shepard
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Sultan & Ned Shepard

Sultan & Ned Shepard
1:00PM - 2:00PM

SikDuo
12:00PM - 1:00PM

SikDuo

SikDuo
12:00PM - 1:00PM

bassPOD

Friday - May 17th
Hosted by

Figure
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Figure

Figure
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Borgore
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Borgore

Adam F
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Adam F

Ed Rush & Optical
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Ed Rush & Optical

SKisM
6:00PM - 7:00PM

SKisM

SKisM
6:00PM - 7:00PM

12th Planet
5:00PM - 6:00PM

12th Planet

12th Planet
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Wilkinson
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Wilkinson

Alex Young
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Alex Young

Alex Young
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Luminox
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Luminox

Rene LaVice
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Rene LaVice

Rene LaVice
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Fallen
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Fallen

Fallen
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Saturday - May 18th
Hosted by

Crizzly
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Crizzly

Crizzly
10:00PM - 11:00PM

DJ Fresh
9:00PM - 10:00PM

DJ Fresh

DJ Fresh
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Nadastrom
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Nadastrom

Nadastrom
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Loadstar
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Loadstar

Seven Lions
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Seven Lions

Culture Shock
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Culture Shock

S.P.Y
3:00PM - 4:00PM

S.P.Y

Dub Phizix & Strategy
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Dub Phizix & Strategy

Dub Phizix & Strategy
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Smooth
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Smooth

Smooth
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Rud Elgin
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Rud Elgin

Rud Elgin
12:00PM - 1:00PM

neonGARDEN

Friday - May 17th
Hosted by

Richie Hawtin
9:00PM - 11:00PM

Richie Hawtin

Richie Hawtin
9:00PM - 11:00PM

Dubfire
7:00PM - 9:00PM

Dubfire

Dubfire
7:00PM - 9:00PM

Seth Troxler
5:30PM - 7:00PM

Seth Troxler

Maceo Plex
4:00PM - 5:30PM

Maceo Plex

Damian Lazarus
2:30PM - 4:00PM

Damian Lazarus

Damian Lazarus
2:30PM - 4:00PM

Hobo
1:00PM - 2:30PM

Hobo

Hobo
1:00PM - 2:30PM

Chriss Vargas
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Chriss Vargas

Chriss Vargas
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Saturday - May 18th
Hosted by

Carl Cox & Loco Dice B2B
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Carl Cox & Loco Dice B2B

Carl Cox & Loco Dice B2B
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Carl Cox
8:00PM - 10:00PM

Carl Cox

Carl Cox
8:00PM - 10:00PM

Loco Dice
6:00PM - 8:00PM

Loco Dice

Loco Dice
6:00PM - 8:00PM

Art Department
4:00PM - 6:00PM

Art Department

Art Department
4:00PM - 6:00PM

Soul Clap vs Wolf + Lamb
2:30PM - 4:00PM

Soul Clap vs Wolf + Lamb

Soul Clap vs Wolf + Lamb
2:30PM - 4:00PM

DJ Qu & Jon Rundell
12:00PM - 2:30PM

DJ Qu & Jon Rundell

Wide Awake Art Car

Friday - May 17th

MANIK
10:00PM - 11:00PM

MANIK

MANIK
10:00PM - 11:00PM

Rynecologist
9:00PM - 10:00PM

Rynecologist

Meech
8:00PM - 9:00PM

Meech

Bones
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Bones

Bones
7:00PM - 8:00PM

Troy Kurtz
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Troy Kurtz

Troy Kurtz
6:00PM - 7:00PM

Sean Glass
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Sean Glass

Sean Glass
5:00PM - 6:00PM

Brass Fergie
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Brass Fergie

Brass Fergie
4:00PM - 5:00PM

Burn Unit
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Burn Unit

Burn Unit
3:00PM - 4:00PM

Kromo
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Kromo

Kromo
2:00PM - 3:00PM

Hyperbits
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Hyperbits

Hyperbits
1:00PM - 2:00PM

Odmark
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Odmark

Odmark
12:00PM - 1:00PM

Saturday - May 18th

Voodoo Tribe
10:20PM - 11:00PM

Voodoo Tribe

Voodoo Tribe
10:20PM - 11:00PM

Magnosis
9:40PM - 10:20PM

Magnosis

Magnosis
9:40PM - 10:20PM

Mark Keyo
9:00PM - 9:40PM

Mark Keyo

Mark Keyo
9:00PM - 9:40PM

FemmeBot
8:20PM - 9:00PM

FemmeBot

FemmeBot
8:20PM - 9:00PM

Chomstars
7:40PM - 8:20PM

Chomstars

Chomstars
7:40PM - 8:20PM

Static & Bass
7:00PM - 7:40PM

Static & Bass

Static & Bass
7:00PM - 7:40PM

The Robot Dentist
6:20PM - 7:00PM

The Robot Dentist

The Robot Dentist
6:20PM - 7:00PM

Monkey Freakz
5:40PM - 6:20PM

Monkey Freakz

Monkey Freakz
5:40PM - 6:20PM

Cy Kosis
5:00PM - 5:40PM

Cy Kosis

Cy Kosis
5:00PM - 5:40PM

Vecs
4:20PM - 5:00PM

Vecs

Vecs
4:20PM - 5:00PM

Festiva
3:40PM - 4:20PM

Festiva

Festiva
3:40PM - 4:20PM

Modus
3:00PM - 3:40PM

Modus

Modus
3:00PM - 3:40PM

Filsonik
2:15PM - 3:00PM

Filsonik

Filsonik
2:15PM - 3:00PM

Figgy
1:30PM - 2:15PM

Figgy

Figgy
1:30PM - 2:15PM

Jason Justiano
12:45PM - 1:30PM

Jason Justiano

Jason Justiano
12:45PM - 1:30PM

Beat Bros
12:00PM - 12:45PM

Beat Bros

Beat Bros
12:00PM - 12:45PM

Hotels FAQ Photo Gallery Experience